Legfrissebb hírek
Elkészültek a startlisták, a következő linken tekinthetőek meg: Regatta Central.
407 Mens B 1x 1000m
Heat 1 09:46
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Y1 GBR Notts County Rob Jephcote (1982)
Y2 TUR Vira tufan turanli (1982)
Y3 GER Neuruppiner Ruderclub Oliver Papenbrock (1983)
Y4 HUN Csepel Evezős Gergely Orbán (1983)
Y5 BRA Riachuelo Eduardo Cardoso (1981)
Y6 DEN Bagsvard Steen Christensen (1983)
Y8 ITA CCGVG Giovanni Monaco (1982)
Heat 2 09:49
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Z1 TUR Bogazici Özkan Cosgun (1981)
Z2 RUS Ushakov Vladimir Gorgotskii (1981)
Z3 GBR Reading David Wiles (1981)
Z4 BRA Naval Gabriel Zanenga de Godoy (1980)
Z5 GER R.G.Hansa Hamburg Thomas Dobbert (1980)
Z6 HUN Danubius Tamás Attila Faragó (1982)
Z7 SUI Uster Hitz Mathias (1981)
Z8 POL Posnania Marcin Łabanowicz (1980)
Heat 3 09:52
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
A1 ISR Daniel Leonid Hatskin (1980)
A2 CZE VK Slavia Praha David Kucera (1979)
A3 AUT RV Wiking Spittal Martin Moser (1979)
A4 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft Sandor Drews (1978)
A5 HUN Danubius Gergely Vanczák (1980)
A6 GBR Leicester paul andrew (1980)
A7 UKR Kiev Masters Artem Morozov (1980)
A8 CRO HVK Mornar Davor Tadić (1979)
Heat 4 09:55
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
B1 CZE KV Kondor Brandýs Luďek Kvapil (1979)
B2 AUT WRC Donaubund Marko Milodanovic (1977)
B3 RUS Ushakov Dmitrii Pavlov (1979)
B4 GER Zschornewitzer Ruderclub Stephan Müller (1977)
B5 HUN Pro Rekreatione Robert Hermann (1980)
B7 GBR SUDBURY Tim Wallace (1980)
B8 SRB Smederevo Boban Rankovic (1979)
Heat 5 09:58
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
C1 GER RVg.Dessau Carsten Albert (1977)
C2 RSA Old Eds Jason Zak Wood (1978)
C3 AUT RV Wiking Spittal Markus Schützelhofer (1977)
C4 CZE KVM 1881 Melník Jiří Malecky (1977)
C5 SLO ŠVD Maribor Žiga Voršič (1978)
C6 GBR Monmouth alex butler (1977)
C7 GUA Guatemala Danilo Sosa (1978)
C8 FRA CN France Franck Monastério (1979)
Heat 6 10:01
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
D2 RUS Ushakov Anatoly Kremarenko (1977)
D3 CRO VK Zagreb Ante Ramadan (1976)
D4 ITA Saturnia Antonio Zonta (1977)
D5 GBR Leicester David Smith (1976)
D6 CHI Estrella Blanca Dieter Bartsch (1977)
D7 POR Coimbra Nuno Silva (1978)
Heat 7 10:04
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
E1 SLO VK Ljubljanica Sébastien Janež (1976)
E2 SVK VK Slnava Piešťany Peter Strecansky (1977)
E3 ITA C Bardolino Andrea Anzaldi (1977)
E4 GER Laubegaster RV Kersten Roscher (1973)
E5 NED De Hoop Kees Hooft (1973)
E7 GBR Putney Town Edward Alpheus Boileau (1968)
Heat 8 10:07
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
F1 CRO HAVK Mladost Kresimir Culo (1974)
F2 TUR Bogazici Kerimcan Ertug (1975)
F3 ARG Regatas Santa Fé Galdón Guillermo Martín Roberto (1975)
F5 GER Schönebecker SC Frank Mehr (1972)
F6 POL AZS-AWF Warszawa Piotr Lojszczyk (1973)
F7 GBR Peterborough Tim Ellis (1965)
Heat 9 10:10
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
G1 CAN Delta Deas Phillip Steward (1972)
G2 GBR Exeter David Byrnes (1963)
G3 ITA CUS CATANIA Davide Truglio (1971)
G4 CRO VK Val Igor Boraska (1970)
G5 NED RV De Laak petr mitas (1971)
G6 UKR Mala Flotilia Valentyn Litviak (1972)
G7 GER RV Hellas Offenbach Karsten Hettler (1971)
Heat 10 10:13
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
H1 GRE NAS PIRAEUS Andreas Ninoudis (1971)
H2 GBR Marlow Michael Parsons (1962)
H3 CRO VK Jadran Rijeka Zeljko Kisic (1969)
H4 SLO VK Argo Izola Igor Bozeglav (1968)
H5 USA Whitemarsh Boat Club Keith Wobeser (1969)
H6 CZE Bohemians Praha Jiri Ryšavý (1970)
H7 FIN Neste Panu Soitso (1970)
Heat 11 10:16
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
I1 GBR Wycliffe Tony Mitchell (1960)
I3 NED RV Rijnland Johan Ijff (1968)
I4 IRL Shandon john o neill (1966)
I5 GER Landshuter Ruderverein Olaf Klein (1964)
I6 CRO HVK Josip Kostelic (1968)
I7 SUI RGZ Gregor Ortmann (1966)
Heat 12 10:19
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
J1 GER RV Germania Eutin Wilken von Behr (1955)
J2 JPN Tatsumi Kenji Nakae (1963)
J3 CRO HVK Mornar Goran Rakocija (1963)
J4 NED RV Breda Sander Verheugd (1961)
J5 GBR Walbrook Andy Robinson (1959)
J6 IRL Galway William Cloherty (1965)
J7 DEN Humlebak Roklub Keld Strudahl (1959)
Official Photography Service
Sportgraphics will be photographing all boats during race. Please go to out website approximatley 3-4 days after the event to find race photos. You can search for you images in three clicks. Click: Regatta name, Click: Club, Click: Event name and your photos will apppear. It is never too late to order any photo any previous FISA World Masters, Henley Royal Regatta (1987-2000), or Head of the Charles (1986-2019) or many other regattas since 1986.




    Rapid Massage Service