Legfrissebb hírek
Elkészültek a startlisták, a következő linken tekinthetőek meg: Regatta Central.
333 Mens C 1x 1000m
Heat 1 16:31
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
T1 SLO ŠVD Maribor Iztok Nipič (1976)
T2 HUN Külker EK Péter Götz (1976)
T3 CZE SVK Breclav Antonin Pribil (1976)
T4 GBR Leicester David Smith (1976)
T5 DEN Humlebak Roklub Michael Stein (1976)
T6 GER WSF Burg Heiko Loch (1975)
T7 ESP Nautic Tarragona Genaro Perez (1976)
T8 CRO VK Zagreb Ante Ramadan (1976)
Heat 2 16:34
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
U1 HUN Külker EK Csaba Győrösi (1976)
U2 TUR Vira yalcin ozcan (1976)
U3 SUI Seeclub Zürich Christian Ernst (1976)
U4 CZE VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec Tomáš Drnek (1976)
U5 GBR Monmouth Leonard Colling (1975)
U6 ARG Regatas Santa Fé Galdón Guillermo Martín Roberto (1975)
U7 CRO HVK Mornar Neven Bandalović (1975)
U8 ITA Mincio Matteo Grioni (1975)
Heat 3 16:37
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
V1 POL Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk Wojciech Urbanowski (1975)
V2 HUN MTK György Vámos (1976)
V3 CZE VK Hodonín Radek Skodik (1974)
V4 GER Bad Lobenstein Christian Spitzer (1973)
V5 TUR Bogazici Kerimcan Ertug (1975)
V6 FRA REGION GRAND EST Eric Bastian (1975)
V7 ITA The Core Massimiliano Faraci (1974)
V8 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft Daniel Illmann (1973)
Heat 4 16:40
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
W1 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft Markus Krenzien (1973)
W3 HUN Külker EK Boldizsar Fodor (1974)
W4 BRA Paysandu miguel gustavo carvalho brasil (1974)
W5 RUS English RC Aleksandr Kabailov (1974)
W7 GER RV Hoya Markus Hoffner (1974)
W8 CRO HAVK Mladost Kresimir Culo (1974)
Heat 5 16:43
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
X1 GER Frankfurter RG Oberrad Nicolas Seiffert (1972)
X2 HKG RHKYC KONG WAN NG (1973)
X4 CZE CVK Brno Sander Roosendaal (1972)
X5 HUN Külker EK Gabor Jelinek (1973)
X7 CRO HAVK Mladost Antun Kostelić (1973)
X8 ITA Canottieri Thàlatta Massimo Salemme (1973)
Heat 6 16:46
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Y1 POL AZS-AWF Warszawa Piotr Lojszczyk (1973)
Y2 GER Ruderclub Biggesee Michael Humbek (1971)
Y3 NED De Hoop Kees Hooft (1973)
Y4 GER Erster Kieler RC Markus Vogel (1971)
Y5 CZE KV Kondor Brandýs Jaroslav Bejbl (1972)
Y6 POR Coimbra Alexandre Silva (1973)
Y8 HUN Pro Rekreatione György Baki (1973)
Heat 7 16:49
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Z1 CZE VK Hodonín Kazimir Nedoba (1972)
Z2 GER RV Hellas Offenbach Karsten Hettler (1971)
Z3 CAN Aviron Lachine Rémi Couture (1972)
Z4 HUN Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egyl János Mármarosi (1972)
Z5 ESP Olímpic Barcelona Christophe Portes (1972)
Z6 DEN Dragor Morten Juel Hansen (1972)
Z7 ITA Canottieri Padova Michele Bacco (1971)
Z8 ARG Regatas Rosario Daniel Mas (1972)
Heat 8 16:52
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
A1 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft Thomas Schulz (1970)
A2 MDA Dinamo Tiraspol Serghei Bicencov (1972)
A3 GER Frg Germania James Freis (1970)
A4 CAN Delta Deas Phillip Steward (1972)
A5 HUN Győri Atlétika Klub Bendegúz Bíró (1972)
A6 CZE Bohemians Praha Jan Vesecky (1970)
A7 FRA Club des sports nautiques de Brive Patrick Le Callonnec (1970)
A8 ITA CUS CATANIA Davide Truglio (1971)
Heat 9 16:55
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
B1 GER Zschornewitzer Ruderclub Andreas Renner (1970)
B2 RUS English RC Andrei Davydov (1972)
B3 GER WSVD 1893 Peter Schulte-Zurhausen (1970)
B4 HUN Szeged VSE Csaba Csonka (1972)
B5 POL RTW Bydgostia Waldemar Malinowski (1972)
B6 FRA REGION GRAND EST thierry boileau (1971)
B7 CZE Bohemians Praha Jiri Ryšavý (1970)
B8 UKR Mala Flotilia Valentyn Litviak (1972)
Heat 10 16:58
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
C1 HUN Szeged VSE Ferenc Hegyközi (1972)
C2 GER RK am Wannsee Burkhard Pott (1969)
C3 POL Posnania Gerard Bednarek (1971)
C4 UKR Public organization MRC Kostyantyn Popovenko (1972)
C5 NED RV De Laak petr mitas (1971)
C6 ITA Canottieri Padova Roberto Crocco (1970)
C7 GRE NAS PIRAEUS Andreas Ninoudis (1971)
C8 GER Allemannia Christoph Dyck (1969)
Heat 11 17:01
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
D1 POL Posnania Andrzej Marcinkowski (1971)
D2 GER Bernburger RC Günter Rudolf (1966)
D3 HUN Budapest Evezős Egyesület Péter Tompos (1970)
D4 RUS Ushakov Dmitrii Ovechko (1971)
D5 AUT ruder club graz Michael Helbig (1970)
D6 GBR Putney Town Edward Alpheus Boileau (1968)
D7 UKR Kiev Oleg Kupin (1971)
D8 GER RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg Thomas Micka (1967)
Heat 12 17:04
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
E1 GBR Grosvenor Iwan Jones (1967)
E2 HUN MTK Zsolt Darvas (1970)
E4 CRO VK Val Igor Boraska (1970)
E5 IRL Galway James Breen (1970)
E6 ESP Nautico Luanco Bernardo Garcia Carreno (1970)
E7 GER RCO Hennigsdorf Dirk Krause (1966)
E8 PAR Sajonia Ruben Sosa (1970)
Heat 13 17:07
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
F1 POL Posnania Pawel Szczepaniak (1970)
F2 AUT Wiener Donau Josef Bertagnoli (1969)
F3 HUN Ferencváros Attila Fehér (1968)
F4 RSA Victoria Lake Kevin Spence (1969)
F5 USA Potomac Eric Edmonds (1970)
F6 GER RCO Hennigsdorf Thomas Schulze (1966)
F7 CRO HVK Mornar Almir Mahmutović (1969)
F8 GBR Bentham Matthias Koepp (1965)
Heat 14 17:10
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
G1 AUT WRC Lia Matthias Schreiner (1969)
G2 HUN Külker EK Béla Preil (1967)
G3 GER Ruder-Riege TiB Stephan Doering (1966)
G4 ESP Nautico Luanco Ernesto López Martín (1968)
G5 GBR Peterborough Tim Ellis (1965)
G6 ITA Canottieri Padova Michele Bisatto (1968)
G7 USA Whitemarsh Boat Club Keith Wobeser (1969)
G8 DEN Nyborg Brian Rene Sorensen (1968)
Heat 15 17:13
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
H1 NED RV Rijnland Johan Ijff (1968)
H2 JPN Uozaki Shinji Takeuchi (1967)
H3 GER Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. Jens Klingberg (1966)
H4 AUS Barwon Geoffrey Boucher (1967)
H5 DEN Fureso Mikael Moller Hansen (1967)
H6 GBR Marlow Michael Parsons (1962)
H7 POL AZS-AWF Warszawa Robert Antonik (1968)
H8 SLO VK Argo Izola Igor Bozeglav (1968)
Heat 16 17:16
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
I1 PAR Sajonia Ricardo Ramiro Alonso Aftyka (1967)
I2 GER Pirnaer RV Olaf Martin (1965)
I3 FRA CAC jean luc protois (1965)
I4 IRL Shandon john o neill (1966)
I6 RSA Victoria Lake Ian Johnson (1966)
I8 DEN Soro Klaus Rasmussen (1966)
Heat 17 17:19
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
J1 DEN Fredensborg Ulrik Axel Jensen (1965)
J2 IRL Galway John Heaney (1965)
J4 GBR Wycliffe Tony Mitchell (1960)
J5 ITA Canottieri Padova Pierluigi Bullo (1965)
J6 GER RK am Wannsee Stefan Springer (1965)
J7 RUS Strela Petr Gorbunov (1966)
Heat 18 17:22
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
K1 IRL Galway William Cloherty (1965)
K2 FRA Annecy Patrick Louazel (1964)
K3 GER Landshuter Ruderverein Olaf Klein (1964)
K4 SUI Baden Andreas Pirscher (1966)
K5 GBR Dart Totnes Nick Price (1959)
K6 ITA Saturnia Leonardo de Pol (1965)
K7 DEN Humlebak Roklub Claus Jensen (1965)
Heat 19 17:25
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
L1 SUI RGZ Gregor Ortmann (1966)
L2 NOR Moss RK John Johannesen (1965)
L3 GBR Dart Totnes Maurice Dunn (1959)
L4 IRL Commercial Denis Crowley (1962)
L5 FRA Montluçon Patrick Vassort (1960)
L6 ESP El Ejido Antonio Gómez Escudero (1964)
L7 SWE Mölndals Roddklubb Sigvard Eriksson (1965)
L8 GER NARVA Berlin Andreas Tabbert (1963)
Heat 20 17:28
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
M1 CRO HVK Mornar Goran Rakocija (1963)
M2 GER Ruder-Club Aken Siegfried Mehl (1962)
M3 NED RV Breda Sander Verheugd (1961)
M4 GBR Walbrook Andy Robinson (1959)
M5 FRA CN France Eric Grosclaude (1959)
M6 JPN Tatsumi Kenji Nakae (1963)
M7 IRL Galway Martin Breen (1960)
Official Photography Service
Sportgraphics will be photographing all boats during race. Please go to out website approximatley 3-4 days after the event to find race photos. You can search for you images in three clicks. Click: Regatta name, Click: Club, Click: Event name and your photos will apppear. It is never too late to order any photo any previous FISA World Masters, Henley Royal Regatta (1987-2000), or Head of the Charles (1986-2019) or many other regattas since 1986.




    Rapid Massage Service