Legfrissebb hírek
Elkészültek a startlisták, a következő linken tekinthetőek meg: Regatta Central.
331 Womens B 2x 1000m
Heat 1 15:58
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
I1 GBR Cantabrigian Susanne Hakenbeck (1975), Christina Woolner (1984)
I2 GER RK am Wannsee Isabell Lippold (1990), Ulrike Weiss (1974)
I3 CRO Iktus, HAVK Mladost Anamarija Sanseovic (1975), Leonora Gašpar (1991)
I4 CZE CVK Pardubice Michaela Příhodová (1971), Kateřina Příhodová (1990)
I5 GER Karlsruher Wiking 1879 Johanna Hoermann (1990), Claudia Ciescholka (1973)
I6 NOR Bestumkilen RK Marte Radmann (1978), Marte Asland Hansen (1984)
I7 HUN Arrabona Anikó Nagy-Huszár (1983), Anita Horváth (1981)
I8 ITA Dlf Chiusi, Canottieri Caprera Chiara Sacco (1983), Violante Lama (1980)
Heat 2 16:01
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
J1 ARG Regatas Santa Fé María Verónica Galdón (1974), María Florencia Baker (1988)
J2 AUT WRC Lia Claudia Stuby (1977), Mirta Buchinger-Cvar (1984)
J3 GBR Peterborough Carole Hook (1981), Sarah Smith (1978)
J4 HUN Győri Atlétika Klub Szalai Zsófia (1982), Janák-Németh Veronika (1982)
J5 CZE KV Kondor Brandýs Martina Rotková (1990), Ludmila Alešová (1972)
J6 GER Kasseler RG Svenja Thies (1973), Claudia Meeder (1986)
J7 NOR Bestumkilen RK Stine Kolsrud (1978), Thale Groett (1984)
J8 GER Sundern Julia Böhning (1986), Helga Wortmann (1974)
Heat 3 16:04
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
K1 AUT WRC Lia Elvira Thonhofer (1984), Ivana Bacanovic (1976)
K2 RSA Old Eds, Victoria Lake Samantha Hudson (1983), Rene Brovelli (1977)
K3 GER Ruderklub am Baldeneysee Julia Lorenzen (1984), Katrin Günther (1973)
K4 HUN Budapest Evezős Egyesület Éva Sz-Gyetvai (1977), Lilla Luksik (1984)
K5 GBR Leeds, Trentham Danielle Markendale (1977), Naomi Ellis (1980)
K6 SWE Halmstad roddförening Therese Jönsson (1980), Anna Winnberg (1978)
K7 GER RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg Sandra Hupfeld (1991), Kirsten Tiedke (1967)
K8 DEN Bagsvard, Roskilde Astrid Kryger (1971), Mille Nissen (1976)
Heat 4 16:07
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
L1 NED Cornelis Tromp Hilversum Eveline Veraart (1979), Heleen van der Pol (1974)
L2 CZE VK Smíchov Lucie Cervinkova (1980), Eliska Andelova (1976)
L3 DEN Lyngby Dameroklub Hanne Frimand Norgaard (1971), Mette Krammer Hansen (1960)
L4 GBR HSBC RC Uli Forster (1979), Wendy Hilton (1977)
L5 GER Brandenburg dana Voigt (1977), Jana Beilfuss (1977)
L6 AUT WRC Donaubund Claudia Fraunschiel (1978), Andrea Fraunschiel (1978)
L7 HUN Budapest Evezős Egyesület Beatrix Fekete (1984), Veronika Néma (1977)
L8 GER SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau Berit Becker (1966), Scarlett Gelleszun (1986)
Heat 5 16:10
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
M1 GER RV Hellas Offenbach Katrin Martin (1980), Sybille Roller (1971)
M2 CRO HAVK Mladost Lovorka Grgec Bermanec (1971), Tihana Vrankovic Skoko (1983)
M3 DEN Nyborg Charlotte Buchwaldt (1968), Lena Stolzenbach (1971)
M4 NED ERV Thyro Janneke Bosch (1975), Lieke Droog (1979)
M5 CZE VK Perun Ostrava, VK Slavia Praha Veronika Fišerová (1982), Jitka Masatova (1969)
M6 GBR Leeds Kate O'connell (1979), Naomi Assame (1977)
M7 HUN Csepel Evezős Gitta Barz (1976), Zsuzsanna Hajdu (1985)
M8 GER Lübeck, RRC Birgit Stender (1978), Christiane Schanze (1972)
Heat 6 16:13
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
N1 GER RCO Hennigsdorf Ina Bauer (1975), Silke Schulze (1967)
N2 ITA ASD Canottieri Monate Cristina Fiori (1975), Chiara Tovaglieri (1979)
N3 HUN Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE Maria Horvath (1987), Fejes Zsuzsanna (1969)
N4 DEN Fredensborg Lene Marie Hansen (1972), Bettina Cervin (1965)
N5 GBR Strathclyde Park, Upper Thames Gillian Connal (1984), Sally Pollok-Morris (1970)
N6 GER Oldenburger RV Bernadette Diederichs (1970), Esther Schoenmaker (1980)
N7 INT sport gent (BEL), RV De Laak (NED) Katia Rottiers BEL (1972), Monika Manios NED (1979)
N8 FIN Valkeakosken Vesiveikot, Turun Soutajat Anne Lahtinen (1971), Inna Nurmi (1982)
Heat 7 16:16
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
O1 DEN Koge, Roforeningen KVIK Anna Karina Gravad (1971), Marianne Becker (1962)
O2 GER RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V., RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg Annette Schumacher (1967), beate Ragus (1972)
O3 INT Szeged VSE (HUN), SVK Bratislava (SVK) Andrea Bosnyak HUN (1967), Alzbeta Lorinczova SVK (1980)
O4 HUN Külker EK Ildikó Nagy (1977), Nóra Ecsedi (1979)
O5 GBR Exeter Helen Nicholson (1981), Eleanor Burke (1971)
O6 GER RG Speyer Corinna Bachmann (1970), Elke Müsel (1971)
O7 RSA Old Eds Karen De Dominicis (1980), Elra Dejager (1973)
Heat 8 16:19
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
P1 GBR X-Press Susan Brown (1962), Joanna Lee (1987)
P2 CAN Rowing PEI Chantelle Hanley (1969), Krista Downey (1971)
P3 TUR Bogazici Suverce Korkmazer (1974), Ozlem ozden (1980)
P4 DEN Soro Ruth Koester (1968), Linda Milling (1965)
P5 GER Brandenburg Annette Sturm (1968), Lissy Leue (1964)
P6 SWE Mölndals Roddklubb Eva Skoow (1973), Katarina Maiqvist (1976)
P7 HUN Waatz Masters, Budapest Evezős Egyesület Krisztina Hadjantoniou (1969), Erika Péterfy (1969)
Heat 9 16:22
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Q1 NOR Norske, Tonsberg RK Ragnhild Lie (1973), Elisabeth Knutsen (1972)
Q2 CAN Calgary RC Barb Miller (1971), Dorothea Blandford (1962)
Q3 FRA REGION GRAND EST julie boubagra (1982), suzanne helou (1964)
Q4 DEN Humlebak Roklub Mette Porsmose (1964), Anne Thomsen (1967)
Q5 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft Martina Ocik (1963), Ines vom Stein (1965)
Q6 POL Posnania Anetta Oginska (1974), Larysa Szczepaniak (1972)
Q7 GBR Upper Thames Naomi Ashcroft (1968), Rebecca Sadler (1973)
Official Photography Service
Sportgraphics will be photographing all boats during race. Please go to out website approximatley 3-4 days after the event to find race photos. You can search for you images in three clicks. Click: Regatta name, Click: Club, Click: Event name and your photos will apppear. It is never too late to order any photo any previous FISA World Masters, Henley Royal Regatta (1987-2000), or Head of the Charles (1986-2019) or many other regattas since 1986.




    Rapid Massage Service