Legfrissebb hírek
Elkészültek a startlisták, a következő linken tekinthetőek meg: Regatta Central.
107 Mens F 1x 1000m
Heat 1 13:53
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
L1 GBR Dart Totnes Nick Price (1959)
L2 GER RC Witten Georg Breucker (1959)
L3 BEL Union Nautique de Liege Jean Somers (1959)
L4 BRA Martinelli Edson Aquino dos Santos (1959)
L5 DEN Fureso Andreas Borg (1959)
L6 GBR Newark Graham Price (1959)
L7 HUN Arrabona Péter Varga (1959)
L8 NOR Arungen RKK Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz (1959)
Heat 2 13:56
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
M1 BRA Gremio Mario Antônio Dias Flor (1959)
M2 DEN Bagsvard Henrik Thorup (1959)
M3 GBR Dart Totnes Maurice Dunn (1959)
M4 HUN Ganz Tony Toth (1959)
M5 NOR Bergens RK Ola Flesland (1959)
M6 ARG Río Paraná Corrientes Ferrari Omar Teodoro (1959)
M7 GER Lübecker RK Matthias Borchardt (1959)
M8 GBR Walbrook Andy Robinson (1959)
Heat 3 13:59
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
N1 DEN Skovshoved Roklub Jesper Skavin (1959)
N2 GBR Star Kevan Armstrong (1959)
N3 NED AENGWIRDEN Joost Bronswijk (1959)
N4 UKR Chernomorets Sergey Ivanov (1959)
N5 BRA Vitoria Edson Antônio Santiago Conceiçao (1959)
N6 GER Rudern Radebeul Andreas Wundratsch (1959)
N7 GBR Stourport BC Duncan Gwilliam (1959)
N8 FRA CN France Eric Grosclaude (1959)
Heat 4 14:02
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
O1 AUS Centenary Peter Hayes (1958)
O2 ESP Banyoles Miguel Junca (1958)
O3 GER RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld Johannes Flicker (1958)
O4 CRO HAVK Mladost Goran Nuskern (1958)
O5 GBR Bristol Ariel Stephen Howie (1958)
O6 DEN Humlebak Roklub Keld Strudahl (1959)
O7 AUT Wiener Donau Walter Vogel (1958)
O8 FRA Sevrier Claude Folliet (1958)
Heat 5 14:05
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
P1 DEN Humlebak Roklub Thomas Uhrskov (1958)
P2 GBR Upper Thames David Hope (1958)
P3 NED AENGWIRDEN Frans van der Steen (1958)
P4 GBR Sons of the Thames Tim Whittle (1958)
P5 ITA Armida Massimo Bregolin (1958)
P6 CRO VK Val Mladen Kuran (1958)
P7 ESP Banyoles Josep Salvatella (1958)
P8 GER Potsdamer RG Andreas Tretau (1958)
Heat 6 14:08
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Q1 JPN Uozaki Takeshi Naya (1958)
Q2 ESP UR Kirolak Jon Inaki Biain Ezkerra (1958)
Q3 GBR Star andrew thompson (1958)
Q4 GER RC Bergedorf Helmut Longinus (1958)
Q5 ITA TeLiMar Carmelo Genuardi (1958)
Q6 NED Jason Jan Peter van Leeuwen (1958)
Q7 IRL City of Derry Gaetano D'Urso (1958)
Q8 GER SV Energie Berlin Martin Schuetze (1958)
Heat 7 14:11
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
R1 DEN Fureso Ole Kongsbak (1957)
R2 GER RG Speyer Frank Durein (1958)
R3 JPN Uozaki Atsushi Takahashi (1958)
R4 RUS Ushakov Lukasz Ostrovski (1958)
R5 CZE VK Perun Ostrava Josef Zboril (1957)
R6 GBR Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club Nigel Price (1957)
R7 BRA Aldo Luz ileeds nogueira lemos (1957)
R8 BEL Royal Club Nautique Tournai Pol Leulier (1957)
Heat 8 14:14
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
S1 RUS Ushakov Pavel Mityanin (1957)
S2 GBR Dart Totnes Peter Rouse (1957)
S3 CRO HAVK Mladost Igor Mandic (1957)
S4 ESP Banyoles Lluis Riera (1957)
S5 AUS Canberra Dermot Balaam (1957)
S6 FRA REGION GRAND EST Jean-raymond Peltier (1957)
S7 DEN Danske Studenters Roklub Lars Nielsen (1957)
S8 GER Rudern Radebeul Alex Juergen (1957)
Heat 9 14:17
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
T1 SUI Basler RC Michael Fahlbusch (1957)
T2 NOR Aalesunds RK Karsten Almaas (1957)
T3 ESP Banyoles Xavier Cros (1957)
T4 GBR Lakeland Gordon Jack (1957)
T5 DEN Fureso Ole Prast Larsen (1957)
T6 GER Brandenburg Frank Schulze (1957)
T7 FRA AS Mantaise Jean-Marc Fage (1957)
T8 RUS Ushakov IGOR ANISIMOV (1957)
Heat 10 14:20
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
U1 GBR Belfast RC Brendan Mc Aleer (1956)
U2 GER Pirnaer RV Christian Ziegra (1956)
U3 AUS Swan River Stephen Rivers (1956)
U4 HUN Külker EK Viktor Tölgyesi (1956)
U5 POR VRL Mario Fernandes (1957)
U6 NED AENGWIRDEN jan-bas van noord (1956)
U7 GBR N&URC Christopher Waumsley (1957)
U8 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft Manfred Stecker (1956)
Heat 11 14:23
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
V1 JPN Seta Rowing Kenzo Ueda (1956)
V2 AUT StRCl Heini Gaube (1956)
V3 GBR Tideway Scullers Mark Alloway (1955)
V4 CZE VK Perun Ostrava Jan Pesat (1956)
V5 GER Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel Carell, Detlef (1955)
V6 CAN Gorge Narrows Julian Paine (1956)
V7 HUN Külker EK István Varga (1955)
V8 GER Bernburger RC Gerhard Hartkopf (1955)
Heat 12 14:26
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
W1 USA Baltimore Marc Daemen (1956)
W2 GER RV Germania Eutin Wilken von Behr (1955)
W4 GER Floersheimer RV Rudolf Axthelm (1955)
W5 FRA Château Thierry Loic Coquisart (1955)
W6 GBR Lakeland David Thomas (1954)
W7 ESP Banyoles Jaume Maso (1955)
W8 CAN Delta Deas James Norris (1956)
Heat 13 14:29
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
X1 GER Lingener Rudergesellschaft Josef Steinkamp (1954)
X2 NED AENGWIRDEN Albert Sprokholt (1954)
X3 JPN Seta Rowing Shigehiko Shimomura (1955)
X4 GBR Dart Totnes Peter Atkinson (1954)
X5 HUN Külker EK András Fehér (1954)
X6 RSA Vikings John Ingram (1955)
X7 USA University Alex Cook (1955)
X8 GER Sportclub Magdeburg Bernd Parschau (1955)
Heat 14 14:32
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Y1 SUI Ruderclub Greifensee Ueli Luethi (1954)
Y2 NED RV Breda Johan Bielderman (1953)
Y3 RSA Vikings Nicolas Meyer (1954)
Y4 RUS Ushakov Gennady Astakhov (1954)
Y5 GBR Star lester waugh (1954)
Y6 JPN Dankaigo Toshio Nagano (1954)
Y7 GER Ruderverein 'Emsch Wolfgang Popp (1954)
Y8 POR Clube Naval Barreirense Rui Faria (1954)
Heat 15 14:35
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Z1 JPN Dark Blues Tetsuhiko Matsuo (1954)
Z2 DEN Lemvig Jorgen Jensen (1953)
Z3 HUN Ganz Attila Havas (1953)
Z4 SWE Akademiska RF German Royo (1954)
Z5 GBR Cambois Paul Freeman (1954)
Z6 NED RV Rijnland Kees de Bruijn (1952)
Z7 GER RVg.Dessau Klaus Janke (1954)
Heat 16 14:38
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
A1 USA Saugatuck Daniel Schley (1954)
A2 LTU Klaipeda Masters Arunas Satas (1953)
A3 HUN Külker EK László Lajkó (1952)
A4 ESP Lodosa Luis Quaranta (1953)
A5 NED Cornelis Tromp Hilversum Gerard Hissink Muller (1952)
A6 GBR tyne united Duncan Ferguson (1954)
A8 SWE Landskrona Bengt Tilly (1954)
Heat 17 14:41
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
B1 CZE Bohemians Praha Vladimir Burda (1952)
B2 HUN Külker EK Miklós Szabados (1952)
B3 ITA ITA RUM Antonio De Palma (1952)
B4 GBR Poplar Robert Milligan (1952)
B5 NED De Maas Frank Verhulst (1951)
B6 POL PTW Płockie Jan Skowronski (1953)
B7 GER Hassia Gießen Ernst Pawlowsky (1952)
B8 CAN Vancouver LARRY CROWLEY (1952)
Heat 18 14:44
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
C1 BRA Aldo Luz Carlos Alberto de Melo Dutra (1951)
C2 NED Cornelis Tromp Hilversum Martinus Rom Colthoff (1950)
C3 NOR Norske Bjorn Saga (1952)
C4 GER ESV Schmöckwitz Wolfgang Eschment (1951)
C5 JPN JBC Yoshio Kodama (1950)
C6 URU Colonia Walter Mendiguibel (1952)
C7 GBR Grosvenor Stephen Walker (1950)
Heat 19 14:47
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
D1 BRA Botafogo Joao Gonçalves Pereira (1950)
D2 JPN Seta Rowing Atsuji Adachi (1946)
D3 GER Sundern Emil Putz (1951)
D4 CZE LS Brno Jiří Ertel (1949)
D5 GBR Durham John Appleby (1947)
D6 POL Nowa Huta Wielebnowski Jacek (1951)
D7 NED De Maas Jan Bruijn (1948)
Official Photography Service
Sportgraphics will be photographing all boats during race. Please go to out website approximatley 3-4 days after the event to find race photos. You can search for you images in three clicks. Click: Regatta name, Click: Club, Click: Event name and your photos will apppear. It is never too late to order any photo any previous FISA World Masters, Henley Royal Regatta (1987-2000), or Head of the Charles (1986-2019) or many other regattas since 1986.




    Rapid Massage Service