Legfrissebb hírek
Elkészültek a startlisták, a következő linken tekinthetőek meg: Regatta Central.
309 Mens B 4x 1000m
Heat 1 10:04
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
E1 GER RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg Stefan Wolff (1985), Ingmar Schwan (1979), Mathias Bahrs (1987), Frank Perlitz (1971)
E2 RUS Ushakov Sergey Shushin (1985), Vladimir Gorgotskii (1981), Maxim Valeev (1977), Vladimir Azarenkov (1970)
E3 BEL OAR smid daniel (1987), Plasschaert Carl (1977), Corten Sharan (1983), Joossens Filip (1983)
E4 INT Monmouth (GBR), RG Speyer (GER) alex butler GBR (1977), Leonard Colling GBR (1975), Arnd Garsuch GER (1978), ben rodford GBR (1984)
E5 GER Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub Stefan Hettwer (1978), Jan Heise (1971), Grigori Kjulbassanoff (1985), Conrad Guhl (1990)
E6 KOR WITHUS Rowing Club Jaehyeon Ma (1984), Sim Geon (1987), Hyunsoo Choi (1973), Won-Il Yoon (1983)
E7 SLO ŠVD Maribor Marko Iršič (1979), Jernej Lorbek (1984), Žiga Voršič (1978), Primož Hedl (1978)
E8 CRO VK-CC"ARUPINUM", HAVK Mladost Nickol Udovičić (1988), davorin sindler (1980), Danijel Karlović (1982), Igor Božić (1979)
Heat 2 10:07
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
F1 BRA Sport Recife, Capibaribe Thyago Mendes de Souza Oliveira (1985), Renato Mariz de Oliveira (1972), Sérgio Tadeu Marques (1979), fernando pinto de Araújo (1979)
F2 GER Sportclub Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC Lars Schultz (1980), Johannes Koch (1986), Sven Schwan (1978), Heiko Dankel (1966)
F3 SLO VK Ljubljanica Sébastien Janež (1976), Gaber Gunde (1977), Rok Ponikvar (1981), Jan Ilar (1985)
F4 RUS Ushakov Dmitrii Pavlov (1979), Anatoly Kremarenko (1977), Mikhail Izotov (1984), Dmitrii Ovechko (1971)
F5 CZE CVK Pardubice Jiří Drlík (1983), Marek Vágner (1989), Gwozdiak Roman (1967), Martin Příhoda (1970)
F6 GER Rotation Berlin, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder, Brandenburg Andreas Gädicke (1969), Oliver Papenbrock (1983), Michael Wolter (1989), Enrico Goldstein (1973)
F7 INT RV Wiking Spittal (AUT), Vira (TUR) Martin Moser AUT (1979), Gerald Olsacher AUT (1978), Markus Schützelhofer AUT (1977), tufan turanli TUR (1982)
Heat 3 10:10
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
G1 GER RK am Wannsee Burkhard Pott (1969), Stefan Springer (1965), Gregor Hasper (1979), Frederik Winter (1984)
G2 INT Rowing Cub Vodnik (UKR), Majori (LAT) Oleg Svirko UKR (1967), Dmytro Prokopenko UKR (1982), Hennadiy Zakharchenko LAT (1976), Raivis Svarups LAT (1973)
G3 INT GPA (BRA), Estrella Blanca (CHI), Stirling Rowing Club (GBR), Strathclyde Park (GBR) Carlos Cordal BRA (1972), Dieter Bartsch CHI (1977), Graeme Duff GBR (1988), Gavin Murty GBR (1992)
G4 AUT Wiener Donau, RC Mondsee David Neubauer (1981), Mattia Peterle (1989), Josef Bertagnoli (1969), Pete Spivey (1969)
G5 INT Wiking Berlin (GER), Uster (SUI) Till Andreesen GER (1972), Mathias Hitz SUI (1981), Max Röger GER (1989), Daniel Lawitzke GER (1984)
G6 GER Erster Kieler RC Ingmar Schulz (1973), Thomas Blicke (1971), Markus Vogel (1971), Carsten Riemann (1978)
G7 ITA Canottieri Thàlatta, The Core Massimo Salemme (1973), Paolo Vivian (1978), Massimiliano Faraci (1974), Fabrizio Tucci (1972)
G8 GBR HSBC RC, Ardingly Pierre Lhommet (1979), Alexander dombrowe (1973), Brian Humphris (1970), David Law (1976)
Heat 4 10:13
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
H1 HUN Budapest Evezős Egyesület Krisztian Honti (1977), Peter Dalos (1978), Gergely Tolmar (1977), Zoltán Molnár (1961)
H2 GER Allemannia, Ruderclub Biggesee Christoph Dyck (1969), Christian Sieling (1979), Ralf Gentz (1967), Michael Humbek (1971)
H3 CZE Bohemians Praha, VK Lysá n/L., KVM 1881 Melník Jan Klapac (1974), Leon Rakusan (1976), Ales Jakoubek (1974), Jiri Ryšavý (1970)
H4 INT CCGVG (ITA), Mincio (ITA), C Bardolino (ITA), Csepel Evezős (HUN) Giovanni Monaco ITA (1982), Matteo Grioni ITA (1975), Daniele Pavan ITA (1975), Gergely Orbán HUN (1983)
H5 GER Ruder-Riege TiB, Laubegaster RV, RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein Stephan Doering (1966), Kersten Roscher (1973), Sven Gierspeck (1979), Christian Spitzer (1973)
H6 DEN Soro Bjarne Hjorth (1951), Peter Carstens (1960), Klaus Rasmussen (1966), Christian Molvig (1979)
H7 FIN Neste Pedro Pietiläinen (1970), Timo Virta (1975), Jari Turkki (1975), Sami Ruoholahti (1972)
Heat 5 10:16
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
I1 DEN Humlebak Roklub Claus Jensen (1965), Mads Twomey-Madsen (1968), Keld Strudahl (1959), Thomas Uhrskov (1958)
I2 INT RV de Amstel (NED), VK Olomouc (CZE), RV De Laak (NED), VK Hodonín (CZE) Maarten Juch NED (1976), Martin Polasek CZE (1974), petr mitas NED (1971), Kazimir Nedoba CZE (1972)
I3 GER Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Rostocker RK Dirk Pfaffe (1973), Rudolf Insel (1957), Sven Rensch (1973), Axel Zimmermann (1968)
I4 UKR Kiev Masters Artem Morozov (1980), Oleksandr Lyapin (1962), Oleh Lykov (1973), Yuriy Dyukov (1973)
I5 NOR Norske Kristian Christensen (1969), Eduardo Caetano Reis (1983), Halvor Bergan (1965), Einar Brattli (1964)
I6 POL Posnania Marcin Łabanowicz (1980), Andrzej Marcinkowski (1971), Gerard Bednarek (1971), Pawel Szczepaniak (1970)
I7 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft Daniel Illmann (1973), Thomas Schulz (1970), Kjell Luebbert (1971), Markus Krenzien (1973)
Official Photography Service
Sportgraphics will be photographing all boats during race. Please go to out website approximatley 3-4 days after the event to find race photos. You can search for you images in three clicks. Click: Regatta name, Click: Club, Click: Event name and your photos will apppear. It is never too late to order any photo any previous FISA World Masters, Henley Royal Regatta (1987-2000), or Head of the Charles (1986-2019) or many other regattas since 1986.




    Rapid Massage Service