Legfrissebb hírek
Elkészültek a startlisták, a következő linken tekinthetőek meg: Regatta Central.
303 Mens A 2x 1000m
Heat 1 08:50
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
G1 CZE CVK Praha, VK Smíchov Lukas Vacovsky (1988), Jindrich Tomasek (1988)
G2 HUN Budapest Evezős Egyesület Veréb Dávid (1992), Dávid Takács (1991)
G3 GER Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Hallescher Ruderclub Chris Hajek (1989), Jan Heise (1971)
G4 ITA TeLiMar, G.S. Fiamme Oro Di Liberti Alessandro (1989), Cardaioli Francesco (1991)
G5 POL AZS-AWF Warszawa Tomasz Kupczyk (1986), Jan Siekierzynski (1986)
G6 GBR Stirling Rowing Club Graeme Duff (1988), Gregor Hall (1992)
G7 GER Pirnaer RV Sieber, Andre (1985), Stefan Schaaf (1988)
G8 ITA TeLiMar Galante Francesco (1981), Vasile Leonardo (1990)
Heat 2 08:53
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
H1 GER RK Werder, Neuruppiner Ruderclub Michael Wolter (1989), Oliver Papenbrock (1983)
H2 AUT Wiener Donau David Neubauer (1981), Mattia Peterle (1989)
H3 HUN Danubius Péter Ákos Szilassy (1991), Ágoston Bersényi (1991)
H4 GBR Royal Air Force Tom Jackman (1989), Edward Carpenter (1988)
H5 INT Allemannia (GER), Soro (DEN) Malte Hein GER (1991), Christian Molvig DEN (1979)
H6 GER Wiking Berlin Max Röger (1989), Daniel Lawitzke (1984)
H7 RUS Ushakov Sergey Shushin (1985), Mikhail Izotov (1984)
H8 CRO VK Jadran Rijeka Vladimir Drakula (1984), Vinko Polic (1986)
Heat 3 08:56
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
I1 GER Ludwigshafener RV Markus Schnitzer (1986), Axel Nicolas Oschmann (1984)
I2 HUN MEC, Pénzügyőr SE Bence Tamás (1992), Adrián Juhász (1989)
I3 GER R.G.Hansa Hamburg Michael Heber (1990), Thomas Dobbert (1980)
I4 DEN Bagsvard Steen Christensen (1983), Emil Heinrichsen (1985)
I5 GBR Peterborough, Royal Air Force Christopher Elder (1990), Damen Sanderson (1984)
I6 KOR WITHUS Rowing Club Jaehyeon Ma (1984), Won-Il Yoon (1983)
I7 CRO VK Zagreb Matko Starčević (1984), Goran Špaleta (1986)
I8 INT VK Ljubljanica (SLO), SNHS (FRA) Sébastien Janež SLO (1976), Kévin Kallenkoot FRA (1987)
Heat 4 08:59
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
J1 CRO HVK Mornar Marko Ćatipović (1988), Davor Tadić (1979)
J2 GER Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel René Beccard (1978), Breuer, Karl (1988)
J3 ITA ASD Canottieri Monate Marco Frontini (1981), Stefano Mirenda (1982)
J4 SVK VK Slnava Piešťany Maros Sloboda (1984), Peter Strecansky (1977)
J5 GBR Notts County, Bewdley Rob Jephcote (1982), Richard Jackson (1986)
J6 TUR Vira ulaş gurpinar (1982), tufan turanli (1982)
J7 GER Dresdner Ruderverein Stefan Hettwer (1978), Conrad Guhl (1990)
J8 HUN Tisza, Pénzügyőr SE Szigeti György (1987), Béla Simon (1988)
Heat 5 09:02
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
K1 CRO Tresnjevka Danko Brajdić (1984), Dalibor Kiseljak (1983)
K2 GER Zschornewitzer Ruderclub Stephan Müller (1977), Marek Surosz (1977)
K3 RUS Ushakov Vladimir Gorgotskii (1981), Anatoly Kremarenko (1977)
K4 TUR Galata Aydin Donmez (1975), Cemal Şenyuva (1984)
K5 GER Schönebecker SC, Sportclub Magdeburg Johannes Koch (1986), Sven Schwan (1978)
K6 AUT RV Wiking Spittal Gerald Olsacher (1978), Markus Schützelhofer (1977)
K7 GBR Monmouth ben rodford (1984), alex butler (1977)
K8 HUN Danubius Adorján Gergő Nagy (1985), Tamás Erdélyi (1986)
Heat 6 09:05
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
L1 HUN Pro Rekreatione Robert Hermann (1980), Péter Csankó (1990)
L2 INT WRC Donaubund (AUT), RVg.Dessau (GER) Marko Milodanovic AUT (1977), Carsten Albert GER (1977)
L3 GER Treviris Trier Alexandre Schalburg (1974), Matthias Woitock (1966)
L4 SLO ŠVD Maribor Žiga Voršič (1978), Iztok Nipič (1976)
L5 RUS Ushakov Maxim Valeev (1977), Dmitrii Pavlov (1979)
L6 CRO VK-CC"ARUPINUM" Danijel Karlović (1982), Igor Božić (1979)
L7 GBR HSBC RC David Law (1976), Pierre Lhommet (1979)
Heat 7 09:08
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
M1 HUN Danubius Menyhért Horváth (1983), Zsolt Erdélyi (1985)
M2 IRL Commercial Brendan Smyth (1972), Patrick Fowler (1973)
M3 DEN Danske Studenters Roklub Peter Kristensen (1971), Lars Jorgensen (1969)
M4 GER Frg Germania Volkhard Kempf (1969), Jürgen Blatzheim (1969)
M5 LAT Majori Raivis Svarups (1973), Hennadiy Zakharchenko (1976)
M6 CRO HAVK Mladost davorin sindler (1980), Ivan Mihaljevic (1977)
M7 CZE KVM 1881 Melník Ales Jakoubek (1974), Rudolf Hradecky (1977)
Heat 8 09:11
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
N1 IRL Galway James Breen (1970), William Cloherty (1965)
N2 HUN Danubius Tamás Attila Faragó (1982), Kornél Réti (1985)
N3 GER Pirnaer RV Sven Fahner (1966), Torsten Zobjack (1966)
N4 CAN Delta Deas Richard Bebb (1960), Phillip Steward (1972)
N5 SWE Mölndals Roddklubb Hans Augustsson (1964), Sigvard Eriksson (1965)
N6 SUI Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel Michael Benn (1967), Reinout Houttuin (1967)
N7 CRO HVK Mornar Almir Mahmutović (1969), Marko Pešić (1984)
Official Photography Service
Sportgraphics will be photographing all boats during race. Please go to out website approximatley 3-4 days after the event to find race photos. You can search for you images in three clicks. Click: Regatta name, Click: Club, Click: Event name and your photos will apppear. It is never too late to order any photo any previous FISA World Masters, Henley Royal Regatta (1987-2000), or Head of the Charles (1986-2019) or many other regattas since 1986.




    Rapid Massage Service