Legfrissebb hírek
Elkészültek a startlisták, a következő linken tekinthetőek meg: Regatta Central.
225 Womens A 2x 1000m
Heat 1 15:20
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
W1 NZL Auckland, North Shore Caroline DeLong (1990), Anna DeLong (1992)
W2 INT Budapest Evezős Egyesület (HUN), Elmshorner Ruderclub (GER) Orsolya Varga HUN (1989), Carina Hein GER (1988)
W3 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, RC Hansa Dortmund Tessa Kuhn (1990), Marie-Ellen Wein (1990)
W4 SUI See-Club Luzern Jessica Bättig (1990), Sandra Widmer (1988)
W5 GBR Monmouth, Gloucester Rowing Zara Cottrill (1984), Aisling Hayes (1990)
W6 BRA Clube de Regatas Curitiba, Universidade de Sao Paulo Louise Lima (1987), Fabiana Coneglian (1987)
W7 GER MRG Baden, Frg Germania Verena Schuhmacher (1989), Christiane huth (1980)
Heat 2 15:23
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
X1 GER RC Germania Franziska Birmes (1991), Lisa Thiem (1985)
X2 AUT Friesen Wien Marlies Dachler (1988), Tina Reiskopf (1981)
X3 SWE Halmstad roddförening Jessica Gunnarsson (1982), Frida Melin (1989)
X4 GER Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von nina Becker (1985), Lisa Maria Bode (1982)
X5 MEX Remo México, Marina Maria jose Wiechers (1991), Gabriela Huerta (1983)
X6 GBR X-Press Joanna Lee (1987), Marta Costa (1981)
X7 POL AZS-AWF Warszawa Sandra Wieczorek (1989), Szulc Alicja (1982)
Heat 3 15:26
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Y1 CRO HAVK Mladost Lucija Ptiček (1987), maja radocaj (1980)
Y2 SWE Akademiska RF Anna-Luisa Volk (1986), Natalia Daukszewicz (1982)
Y3 ITA Canottieri Caprera, Dlf Chiusi Violante Lama (1980), Chiara Sacco (1983)
Y4 GER Laubegaster RV Ina Carina Sewald (1990), Kati Schenk (1978)
Y5 NED De Hoop Willemijn Pas (1984), Anneke Timmermans (1986)
Y6 GBR Strathclyde Park Gillian Connal (1984), Kelly Limond (1980)
Y7 GER R.G.Hansa Hamburg Svenja Michaelis (1990), Sonja Sälzer (1977)
Heat 4 15:29
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Z1 GER Kasseler RG Svenja Thies (1973), Claudia Meeder (1986)
Z2 SWE Rowing, Vaxholms RK Louise Nilsson (1985), Malin Erkas (1983)
Z3 NOR Bestumkilen RK Thale Groett (1984), Marte Asland Hansen (1984)
Z4 GBR Peterborough Carole Hook (1981), Sarah Smith (1978)
Z5 USA Old Glory Esther Lofgren (1985), Susan Francia (1982)
Z6 GER RK am Wannsee Isabell Lippold (1990), Ulrike Weiss (1974)
Z7 ITA Canottieri Padova Anna Gottardo (1982), Valeria Gambino (1982)
Heat 5 15:32
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
A1 ITA Canottieri Padova Paola Dus (1984), Paola Cavazzana (1974)
A2 GER SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau Berit Becker (1966), Scarlett Gelleszun (1986)
A3 CRO Iktus, HAVK Mladost Anamarija Sanseovic (1975), Leonora Gašpar (1991)
A4 SWE Mölndals Roddklubb Eva Skoow (1973), Katarina Maiqvist (1976)
A5 GER Brandenburg dana Voigt (1977), Jana Beilfuss (1977)
A6 GBR Llandaff, Trentham Sarah Cochrane (1978), Naomi Ellis (1980)
A7 NED ERV Thyro Lieke Droog (1979), Geertje Klok (1962)
Heat 6 15:35
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
B1 GBR HSBC RC Uli Forster (1979), Wendy Hilton (1977)
B2 GER RCO Hennigsdorf Ina Bauer (1975), Silke Schulze (1967)
B3 HUN Waatz Masters Judit Meszaros (1978), Brigitta Tolgyesi (1986)
B4 DEN Koge, Nyborg Anna Karina Gravad (1971), Charlotte Buchwaldt (1968)
B5 GER RV Hellas Offenbach Katrin Martin (1980), Sybille Roller (1971)
B6 CZE VK Perun Ostrava, KVM 1881 Melník Veronika Fišerová (1982), Pavla Hájková (1977)
B7 CAN Calgary RC Barb Miller (1971), Dorothea Blandford (1962)
Heat 7 15:38
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
C1 FRA REGION GRAND EST julie boubagra (1982), karine mercier (1972)
C2 GER Brandenburg Annette Sturm (1968), Lissy Leue (1964)
C3 HKG RHKYC Isa Scheunpflug (1968), Alexandra Bidlake (1977)
C4 DEN Fredensborg Lene Marie Hansen (1972), Sanne Poulin (1969)
C5 RSA Old Eds Karen De Dominicis (1980), Elra Dejager (1973)
C6 NOR Bestumkilen RK Stine Kolsrud (1978), Marte Radmann (1978)
C7 DEN Soro Ruth Koester (1968), Linda Milling (1965)
Official Photography Service
Sportgraphics will be photographing all boats during race. Please go to out website approximatley 3-4 days after the event to find race photos. You can search for you images in three clicks. Click: Regatta name, Click: Club, Click: Event name and your photos will apppear. It is never too late to order any photo any previous FISA World Masters, Henley Royal Regatta (1987-2000), or Head of the Charles (1986-2019) or many other regattas since 1986.




    Rapid Massage Service