Legfrissebb hírek
Elkészültek a startlisták, a következő linken tekinthetőek meg: Regatta Central.
522 Mixed C 2x 1000m
Heat 1 12:58
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
X1 GBR Durham David Muse (1981), Kim Forster (1971)
X2 INT Twickenham (GBR), Daniel (ISR) Emma Fadlon GBR (1966), Ido Usherovich ISR (1985)
X3 GER Laubegaster RV Kersten Roscher (1973), Kati Schenk (1978)
X4 DEN Koge, Soro Anna Karina Gravad (1971), Christian Molvig (1979)
X5 GER Karlsruher Wiking 1879 Sebastian Clemens (1988), Maria van der Beck (1964)
X6 HUN Külker EK Boldizsar Fodor (1974), Szabina Simon (1975)
X7 CZE KVS Štětí, KVM 1881 Melník Pavel Vranek (1972), Petra Vranek Miřatska (1975)
X8 SVK VK Slnava Piešťany Eduard Drlicka (1977), Adriana Piknova (1975)
Heat 2 13:01
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Y1 GBR Parrs Priory Akos Forczek (1967), Jessica Eddie (1984)
Y2 GER Oldenburger RV Esther Schoenmaker (1980), Alexej Panov (1971)
Y3 INT Soro (DEN), Marina (MEX) Klaus Rasmussen DEN (1966), Gabriela Huerta MEX (1983)
Y4 CZE VK Neratovice Tomaš Konvalina (1969), Petra Jermářová (1978)
Y5 HUN MEC Belina Gábor (1976), Kekk Andrea (1973)
Y6 ARG Regatas Santa Fé Matías Pozzo (1973), María Verónica Galdón (1974)
Y7 BRA Club de Remo de Brasilia, Naval Alexandre Dutra Maia (1975), Luciana Hagstrom Bex (1974)
Y8 AUT VST Völkermarkter Sport und Tu, WRC Donaubund Birgit Neuwirth (1970), Marko Milodanovic (1977)
Heat 3 13:04
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Z1 INT Tresnjevka (CRO), Rowing PEI (CAN) Danko Brajdić CRO (1984), Lynn Randall CAN (1965)
Z2 FRA CN France Sébastien Dourdet (1974), Berengere Dourdet (1973)
Z3 HUN Budapest Evezős Egyesület Lilla Luksik (1984), Tibor Földházi (1963)
Z4 CZE CVK Brno Sander Roosendaal (1972), Romana Macasová (1972)
Z5 GER Neuruppiner Ruderclub Gertrud Becker (1964), Oliver Papenbrock (1983)
Z6 HUN Csepel Evezős Szögi László (1972), Gitta Barz (1976)
Z7 GBR City of Cambridge Kate Ware (1975), Christopher Ware (1972)
Z8 USA University, Vesper Richard Phillips (1970), Dana Anders (1978)
Heat 4 13:07
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
A1 CZE VK Olomouc Karel Nevrela (1969), Vendula Vecerova (1974)
A2 FRA REGION GRAND EST suzanne helou (1964), nicolas martin (1981)
A3 GBR Pengwern Malcolm Sebastian (1965), Annika Axelson (1983)
A4 GER RCO Hennigsdorf Ina Bauer (1975), Steven Breyer (1972)
A5 POL Posnania Gerard Bednarek (1971), Anetta Oginska (1974)
A6 INT Iktus (CRO), Ardingly (GBR) Anamarija Sanseovic CRO (1975), Alexander dombrowe GBR (1973)
A7 HUN Arrabona Béla Huszár (1961), Anikó Nagy-Huszár (1983)
A8 RSA Victoria Lake Kevin Spence (1969), Rene Brovelli (1977)
Heat 5 13:10
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
B1 POL Posnania Pawel Szczepaniak (1970), Larysa Szczepaniak (1972)
B2 HUN Duna Levente Bodrog (1979), Andrea Karasziné Szirmai (1964)
B3 GER RK am Wannsee Isabel Lippold (1990), Jörn Jannecke (1958)
B4 SRB VK Graficar Nikola Srebrić (1972), Ivana Stanković (1973)
B5 ITA The Core, Canottieri Retica Fabrizio Tucci (1972), Rayna Ivanova Stoytcheva (1972)
B6 CZE VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha Martin Polasek (1974), Jitka Masatova (1969)
B7 DEN Bagsvard, Fredensborg Emil Heinrichsen (1985), Anne Mette Joergensen (1954)
B8 HKG RHKYC Isa Scheunpflug (1968), KONG WAN NG (1973)
Heat 6 13:13
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
C1 HUN Budapest Evezős Egyesület Zoltan Horvath (1965), Veronika Néma (1977)
C2 GBR Trentham Naomi Ellis (1980), Nicholas Aldridge (1961)
C3 DEN Roforeningen KVIK, Bagsvard Marianne Becker (1962), Claus Kjarulff-Jorgensen (1977)
C4 ITA Moto Guzzi, CCGVG Debora Belleri (1971), Andrea Crivello (1973)
C5 INT CN France (FRA), Strathclyde Park (GBR) Franck Monastério FRA (1979), Elizabeth Davidson GBR (1964)
C6 UKR Public organization MRC Kostyantyn Popovenko (1972), Inna Popovenko (1969)
C7 AUT Tullner -Ruderverein Franz Gratsch (1961), Anne Mück (1981)
C8 GER RV Hellas Offenbach Andreas Kaidel (1973), Anna Henkel-Kleeman (1974)
Heat 7 13:16
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
D1 DEN Humlebak Roklub Michael Stein (1976), Pia Rasmussen (1964)
D2 AUT ruder club graz Michael Helbig (1970), Manuela Helbig (1970)
D3 GBR Star pete isaacson (1967), lisa boggis (1972)
D4 INT GPA (BRA), Upper Thames (GBR) Carlos Cordal BRA (1972), Sally Pollok-Morris GBR (1970)
D5 HUN Győri Atlétika Klub Pénzes Csaba (1970), Klausz Orsolya (1971)
D6 ESP Nautic Tarragona Misericordia Vilallonga Olesti (1974), Oscar Cabrera Salsench (1966)
D7 POR Galitos Anabela Pereira (1973), José Amaro (1968)
D8 GER Frg Germania James Freis (1970), Anna Warnke (1974)
Heat 8 13:20
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
E1 FRA REGION GRAND EST claire gastaud (1964), Eric Bastian (1975)
E2 LTU VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters Enrikas Marockinas (1969), Vita Rimkiene (1970)
E3 DEN Nyborg Brian Rene Sorensen (1968), Charlotte Buchwaldt (1968)
E4 GER SC Berlin-Koepenick, Brandenburg Berit Becker (1966), Mario Deuter (1972)
E5 GBR Exeter David Byrnes (1963), Eleanor Burke (1971)
E6 UKR Kiev Masters Oleksandr Lyapin (1962), Natalia Ryzhkova (1977)
E7 HUN Külker EK István Varga (1955), Nóra Varga (1986)
E8 RUS English RC Zhegulevtseva Natalia (1968), Andrei Davydov (1972)
Heat 9 13:24
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
F1 GER Berlin Ägir Ulrike Urbatzka (1975), Lutz Hannig (1960)
F2 HUN Arrabona Péter Varga (1959), Anita Horváth (1981)
F3 DEN Nyborg Peter Rasmussen (1960), Lena Stolzenbach (1971)
F4 GBR Lakeland Nick Cowan (1959), Samantha Ayers (1970)
F5 AUS Barwon Geoffrey Boucher (1967), Frauke Hoffmann (1961)
F6 FRA Rowing Club Port-Marly, CAC Virginie Laurent (1963), David Liot (1970)
Official Photography Service
Sportgraphics will be photographing all boats during race. Please go to out website approximatley 3-4 days after the event to find race photos. You can search for you images in three clicks. Click: Regatta name, Click: Club, Click: Event name and your photos will apppear. It is never too late to order any photo any previous FISA World Masters, Henley Royal Regatta (1987-2000), or Head of the Charles (1986-2019) or many other regattas since 1986.




    Rapid Massage Service