Legfrissebb hírek
Elkészültek a startlisták, a következő linken tekinthetőek meg: Regatta Central.
111 Mens A 1x 1000m
Heat 1 15:25
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
M1 EGY Etyption Seifeldeen Mostafa (1988)
M2 AUT ruder club graz Markus Pichler (1992)
M3 HUN MEC Bence Tamás (1992)
M4 GER Sundern Tom Snelinski (1992)
M5 GBR Strathclyde Park Gavin Murty (1992)
M6 JPN Uozaki Hideki Masunari (1988)
M7 ESP Remo Torrevieja Jose Daniel Martínez López (1992)
M8 GER Allemannia Malte Hein (1991)
Heat 2 15:28
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
N1 GER SC Berlin-Koepenick Sebastian Förtig (1990)
N2 HUN Danubius Ágoston Bersényi (1991)
N3 GER Dresdner Ruderverein Conrad Guhl (1990)
N4 CRO VK-CC"ARUPINUM" Nickol Udovičić (1988)
N5 AUT Wiener Donau Mattia Peterle (1989)
N6 TUR Fenerbahçe Umutcan Zeren (1988)
N7 ITA ASD Canottieri Monate Admir Gjoni (1988)
N8 GBR Loughborough BC Timothy Ives (1991)
Heat 3 15:31
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
O1 SVK VK Slnava Piešťany Andrej Hudec (1988)
O2 FRA SNHS Kévin Kallenkoot (1987)
O3 POR Coimbra Miguel Alfaiate (1988)
O5 GER Pirnaer RV Stefan Schaaf (1988)
O6 POL AZS-AWF Warszawa Jan Siekierzynski (1986)
O7 CRO VK Zagreb Goran Špaleta (1986)
O8 HUN Pro Rekreatione Péter Csankó (1990)
Heat 4 15:34
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
P2 BRA Sport Recife Thyago Mendes de Souza Oliveira (1985)
P3 GER Schönebecker SC Johannes Koch (1986)
P4 DEN Bagsvard Emil Heinrichsen (1985)
P5 FRA Club des sports nautiques de Brive Mickael Bousquet (1986)
P6 POL AZS-AWF Warszawa Luke Sawicki (1986)
P7 GBR Bewdley Richard Jackson (1986)
P8 ISR Daniel Ido Usherovich (1985)
Heat 5 15:37
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Q1 GER Schönebecker SC Karsten Funk (1985)
Q2 RUS Ushakov Sergey Shushin (1985)
Q3 SUI Belvoir Max Hussmann (1985)
Q4 GER Pirnaer RV Sieber, Andre (1985)
Q5 CRO HVK Mornar Marko Pešić (1984)
Q6 SIN ERC Singapore Anibal Gonzalez (1985)
Q7 USA Belmont Rowing Thomas Beckenhauer (1985)
Q8 HUN Danubius Kornél Réti (1985)
Heat 6 15:40
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
R1 GER Ludwigshafener RV Axel Nicolas Oschmann (1984)
R2 ITA Canottieri Padova Gherardo Gamba (1984)
R3 DEN Bagsvard Steen Christensen (1983)
R4 GBR Monmouth ben rodford (1984)
R5 BRA Naval Gabriel Zanenga de Godoy (1980)
R6 RUS Ushakov Mikhail Izotov (1984)
R7 TUR Vira tufan turanli (1982)
R8 GER Passauer RV Tibor Hettich (1984)
Heat 7 15:43
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
S1 SUI Uster Hitz Mathias (1981)
S2 GBR Notts County Rob Jephcote (1982)
S3 AUT RV Wiking Spittal Martin Moser (1979)
S4 UKR Kiev Masters Artem Morozov (1980)
S5 GER Neuruppiner Ruderclub Oliver Papenbrock (1983)
S6 TUR Bogazici Özkan Cosgun (1981)
S7 POL Posnania Marcin Łabanowicz (1980)
Heat 8 15:46
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
T1 HUN Győri Atlétika Klub András Baki (1979)
T2 GBR Monmouth alex butler (1977)
T3 GER RV Triton Leipzig Sven Gierspeck (1979)
T4 AUT RV Wiking Spittal Markus Schützelhofer (1977)
T5 ISR Daniel Leonid Hatskin (1980)
T6 RUS Ushakov Dmitrii Pavlov (1979)
T7 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft Sandor Drews (1978)
Heat 9 15:49
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
U1 RSA Old Eds Jason Zak Wood (1978)
U2 GER Sportclub Magdeburg Sven Schwan (1978)
U3 GBR Leicester David Smith (1976)
U4 ITA C Bardolino Andrea Anzaldi (1977)
U5 GER Dresdner Ruderverein Stefan Hettwer (1978)
U6 AUT WRC Donaubund Marko Milodanovic (1977)
U7 CHI Estrella Blanca Dieter Bartsch (1977)
Heat 10 15:52
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
V1 GER Zschornewitzer Ruderclub Marek Surosz (1977)
V2 CRO VK Zagreb Ante Ramadan (1976)
V3 SLO VK Ljubljanica Sébastien Janež (1976)
V4 GBR Putney Town Edward Alpheus Boileau (1968)
V5 ITA Saturnia Antonio Zonta (1977)
V6 GER RVg.Dessau Carsten Albert (1977)
V7 RUS Ushakov Anatoly Kremarenko (1977)
Heat 11 15:55
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
W1 CRO HVK Mornar Neven Bandalović (1975)
W2 GER Zschornewitzer Ruderclub Stephan Müller (1977)
W3 GBR Peterborough Tim Ellis (1965)
W4 FRA REGION GRAND EST thierry boileau (1971)
W5 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft Daniel Illmann (1973)
W6 CAN Delta Deas Phillip Steward (1972)
W7 NED De Hoop Kees Hooft (1973)
Heat 12 15:58
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
X1 GER RV Hellas Offenbach Karsten Hettler (1971)
X2 GBR Exeter David Byrnes (1963)
X3 ARG Regatas Rosario Daniel Mas (1972)
X4 NED RV De Laak petr mitas (1971)
X5 RUS Ushakov Dmitrii Ovechko (1971)
X6 GER Zschornewitzer Ruderclub Andreas Renner (1970)
X7 CRO HVK Mornar Almir Mahmutović (1969)
Heat 13 16:01
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
Y1 AUS Barwon Geoffrey Boucher (1967)
Y2 GBR Marlow Michael Parsons (1962)
Y3 POL Posnania Gerard Bednarek (1971)
Y4 GER Favorite Peter Uhrig (1965)
Y5 CRO HVK Mornar Goran Rakocija (1963)
Y6 FRA RC Mulhouse Jean-Pierre TALAMONA (1963)
Y7 JPN Tatsumi Kenji Nakae (1963)
Official Photography Service
Sportgraphics will be photographing all boats during race. Please go to out website approximatley 3-4 days after the event to find race photos. You can search for you images in three clicks. Click: Regatta name, Click: Club, Click: Event name and your photos will apppear. It is never too late to order any photo any previous FISA World Masters, Henley Royal Regatta (1987-2000), or Head of the Charles (1986-2019) or many other regattas since 1986.




    Rapid Massage Service