Legfrissebb hírek
Elkészültek a startlisták, a következő linken tekinthetőek meg: Regatta Central.
110 Womens B 4x 1000m
Heat 1 15:13
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
I1 ITA Dlf Chiusi, Santo stefano, Canottieri Corgeno, Armida Chiara Sacco (1983), Marta Ardissone (1988), Ambra Roversi (1990), Federica Matteoli (1964)
I2 HUN MVSE hungary, Budapest Evezős Egyesület Csiba Lászlóne Andrea (1977), Evelin Kiss (1991), Éva Sz-Gyetvai (1977), Lilla Luksik (1984)
I3 GER RC Germania, WSVD 1893 Lisa Thiem (1985), Franziska Birmes (1991), Melanie Thiele (1969), Annabelle Agez (1977)
I4 CZE KV Kondor Brandýs Jana Lapáčková (1983), Lenka Blažková (1978), Martina Rotková (1990), Ludmila Alešová (1972)
I5 NOR Aalesunds RK Marianne Giortz (1974), Kari Andreassen (1977), Bodil Saure Vegsund (1978), Henriette Longva (1985)
I6 GBR X-Press, Cantabrigian Claire Raisen (1983), Marta Costa (1981), Joanna Lee (1987), Susanne Hakenbeck (1975)
I7 GER Muendener RV, Kasseler RG Neitah Risse (1976), Claudia Meeder (1986), Annette Röder (1967), Annika Schutte (1988)
I8 INT Budapest Evezős Egyesület (HUN), Elmshorner Ruderclub (GER), RHKYC (HKG), Bedford (GBR) Orsolya Varga HUN (1989), Carina Hein GER (1988), Alexandra Bidlake HKG (1977), Rachel Armstrong GBR (1972)
Heat 2 15:16
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
J1 SUI See-Club Luzern, RC Reuss Luzern Barbara Jost (1962), Kristin Göller (1986), Melanie Rudin (1987), Andrea Mahlstein (1979)
J2 GBR Chesterton Rowing Club Sarah Hadman-Back (1990), Amanda Clarkson (1978), Rachel Newby (1980), Lorraine Turvill (1967)
J3 NED De Hoop, RV TOR Tineke Lambooij (1961), Anneke Timmermans (1986), Willemijn Pas (1984), Mandy Backx (1976)
J4 HUN Danubius Anna Alliquander (1977), Krisztina Máthé (1978), Beáta Zarándy (1978), Anna Buday (1981)
J5 GER Frg Germania, RC-Hamm Christiane huth (1980), Jutta Lolies (1969), Katharina Klinge (1984), Anna Warnke (1974)
J6 AUT RV Ellida, Pirat Wien, WRK Argonauten Johanna Mang (1962), Marlis Schmid (1992), Tanja Pfleger (1984), Barbara Lung (1969)
J7 CZE CVK Brno, VK Perun Ostrava, VK Slavia Praha, KVM 1881 Melník Romana Macasová (1972), Veronika Fišerová (1982), Jitka Masatova (1969), Pavla Hájková (1977)
J8 GER Hamburger und Germania, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von, RV Hellas Offenbach Barbora Varekova (1984), Ingar Seemann (1981), Katrin Martin (1980), Sybille Roller (1971)
Heat 3 15:19
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
K1 GBR Peterborough Helen Wallace (1963), Sarah Smith (1978), Gemma Singleton (1986), Ilektra Apostolidou (1983)
K2 HUN Győri Atlétika Klub, Arrabona Zsuzsanna Vinczéné Borbély (1974), Szilvia Mercédesz Boros (1976), Anikó Nagy-Huszár (1983), Anita Horváth (1981)
K3 GER SV Energie Berlin, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau Sabine Winkler (1962), Grit Funke (1967), Berit Becker (1966), Scarlett Gelleszun (1986)
K4 FRA REGION GRAND EST julie boubagra (1982), suzanne helou (1964), karine mercier (1972), agnes fey (1973)
K5 AUT Friesen Wien, WRC Lia, ruder club graz Tina Reiskopf (1981), Martina Schiller (1980), Manuela Helbig (1970), Ivana Bacanovic (1976)
K6 RSA Victoria Lake, Old Eds Rene Brovelli (1977), Samantha Johnson (1966), Karen De Dominicis (1980), Elra Dejager (1973)
K7 GER Brandenburg Annette Sturm (1968), Jana Beilfuss (1977), dana Voigt (1977), Lissy Leue (1964)
K8 NED Cornelis Tromp Hilversum Eveline Veraart (1979), Inge Nijhuis (1973), Lise Klausen (1964), Heleen van der Pol (1974)
Heat 4 15:22
Start number Nation Crew Athlets
L1 HUN Győri Atlétika Klub Mitring Éva (1971), Klausz Orsolya (1971), Szalai Zsófia (1982), Janák-Németh Veronika (1982)
L2 INT Remo México (MEX), Marina (MEX), Ridley Graduate (CAN), Bohemians Praha (CZE) Maria jose Wiechers MEX (1991), Gabriela Huerta MEX (1983), Lyn Krahulec CAN (1957), Zdenka Sieberova CZE (1957)
L3 GER Meissner Ruderclub Anna Roy (1982), Ina Berfelde (1960), Jacqueline Seyfried (1969), Franziska Lange (1968)
L4 GBR Lea Cressida Day (1965), Jennie Brotherston (1979), Geraldine O'Kane (1970), Amy Hills (1987)
L6 GER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Lübeck Antje Wendler (1964), Martina Ocik (1963), Ines vom Stein (1965), Birgit Stender (1978)
L7 NOR Aalesunds RK Kirsti Hoeg Bjorneseth (1963), Anita Osnes (1967), Marit Stranden (1967), Ingrid Berset (1967)
Official Photography Service
Sportgraphics will be photographing all boats during race. Please go to out website approximatley 3-4 days after the event to find race photos. You can search for you images in three clicks. Click: Regatta name, Click: Club, Click: Event name and your photos will apppear. It is never too late to order any photo any previous FISA World Masters, Henley Royal Regatta (1987-2000), or Head of the Charles (1986-2019) or many other regattas since 1986.




    Rapid Massage Service